名次 学校名次 地区
1 Mac.Robertson Girls'High School MELBOURNE
2 Melbourne High school SOUTH YARRA
3 Nossal High school BERWICK
4 Balwyn High school BALWYN NORTH
5 John Monash Science school CLAYTON
6 Charlton College CHARLTON
7 Suzanne Cory High school WERRIBEE
8 Glen Waverley Secondary college GLEN WAVERLEY
9 Box Hill High school BOX HILL
10 Birchip P-12 school BIRCHIP
11 Victorian College of the Arts SOUTHBANK
12 Melbourne Gifls' College RICHMOND
13 Canterbury Girls Secondary College CANTERBURY
14 Mckinnon Secondary College MCKINNON
15 Wycheproof P-12 College WYCHEPROOF
16 Hopetoun P-12 College HOPRTOUN
17 Corryong College CORRYONG
18 Northcote High school NORTHCOTE
19 East Doncaster Secondary College DONCASTER EAST
20 Frankston High school FRANKSTON
21 University High school PARKVILLE
22 Casterton Secondary College CASTERTON
23 Kew High school KEW EAST
24 Buckley Park College ESSENDON
25 Albert Park College ALBERT PARK
26 Ringwood Secondary College RINGWOOD
27 Keilor Downs College KEILOR DOWNS
28 Warracknabeal Secondary College WARRACKNABEAL
29 Mentone Girls'Secondary College MENTONE
30 Mount Waverley Secondary College MOUNT WAVERLEY
31 Brighton Secondary College BRIGHTON EAST
32 Viewbank College ROSANNA
33 Blackburn High School BLACKBURN
34 Strathmore Secondary College STRATHMORE
35 Collingwood College COLLINGWOOD
36 Vermont Secondary College VERMONT
37 Willamstown High School WILLAMSTOWN
38 Princes Hill Secondary College PRINCES HILL
39 Braybrook College BRAYBROOK
40 Warrague Regional College WARRAGUE
41 Surf Coast Secondary College TORQUAY
42 Brentwood Secondary College GLEN WAVERLEY
43 Koonung Secondary College MONT ALBERT NOTH
44 Camberwell High School CANTERBURY
45 Manangatang P-12 College MANANGATANG
46 Brunswick Secondary College BRUNSWICK
47 Glen Eira College CAULFIELD EAST
48 Tallangatta Secondary College TALLANGATTA
49 Apollo Bay P-12 College APOLLO BAY
50 Doncaster Secondary College DONCASTER
51 St Albans Secondary College ST ALBANS
52 Mount Beauty Secondary College MOUNT BEAUTY
53 Patterson Piver Secondary College CARRUM
54 Fitzroy High School FITZROY NORTH
55 Cheltenham Secondary College CHELTENHAM
56 Highvale Secondary College GLEN WAVERLEY
57 Orbost Secondary College ORBOST
58 Werribee Secondary College WERRIBEE
59 Elwood College ELWOOD
60 Montmorency Secondary College MONTMORENCY
61 Wellington Secondary College MULGRAVE
62 Mount Eliza Secondary College MOUNT ELIZA
63 Tyrrell College SEA LAKE
64 Federation Training MORWELL
65 Bentleigh Secondary College BENTLEIGH EAST
66 Elisabeth Murdoch LANGWARRIN
67 Diamond Valley College DIAMOND CREEK
68 Camperdown College CAMPERDOWN
69 Dromana Secondary College DROMANA
70 Ashwood Secondary College ASHWOOD
71 South Gippsland Secondary College FOSTER
72 Mullauna College MITCHAM
73 Warrnambool College WARRNAMBOOL
74 Norwood Secondary College RINGWOOD
75 Parkdale Secondary College MORDIALLOC
76 Mortlake College MORTLAKE
77 St Helena Secondary College ELTHAM
78 Westall Secondary College CLAYTON SOUTH
79 Gladston Park Secondary College GLADSTON PARK
80 Lalor Secondary College LALOR
81 Stawell Secondary College STAWELL
82 Boort District P-12 School BOORT
83 Eltham High School ELTHAM
84 Gleneagles Secondary College ENDEAVOUR HILL
85 Rosebud Secondary College ROSEBUD
86 Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College PASCOE VALE
87 Sundury Downs Secondary College SUNBURY
88 Alexandra Secondary College ALEXANDRA
89 Wantirna College WANTIRA
90 Gisborne Secondary College GISBORNE
91 Monbulk College MONBULK
92 Lakeview Senior College CAROLINE SPRINGS
93 Mirboo North Secondary College MIRBOO NORTH
94 Trafalgar High School TRAFALGAR
95 Rosehill Secondary College NIDDRLE
96 Mildura Senior College MILDURA
97 Sandringham College SANDRINGHAM
98 Wanganui Park Secondary College SHEPPARTON
99 Yarram Secondary College YARRAM
100 Horsham College HORSHAM
|